Boys |
|
|
|
8 & under |
Backstroke |
Danwood Group Cup |
Daniel Lilley |
8 & under |
1L Breaststroke |
KNW Computers Shield |
Daniel Lilley |
8 & under |
Freestyle |
Newsmiths Stainless Cup |
Samuel Jackson |
8 & under |
Butterfly |
Nalson Shield |
Samuel Jackson |
8 & under |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Daniel Lilley |
9 years |
1L Backstroke |
Walker (Metalwork) Ltd Cup |
Daniel Jackson |
9 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Willow Valley Golf Club Cup |
Jacob Sandford |
9 years |
1L Freestyle |
Kenhar Shield |
Daniel Jackson |
9 years |
1L Butterfly |
M. Walker Decorators Cup |
Daniel Jackson |
9 years |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Daniel Jackson |
10 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Luke Clegg |
10 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Luke Clegg |
10 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Luke Clegg |
10 years |
1L Butterfly |
t.a.c. uk Shield |
Luke Clegg |
10 years |
Points |
Openshaw Cup |
Luke Clegg |
11 years |
1L Backstroke |
PDT Podiatry Supplies Troiphy |
Daniel Jubb |
11 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Alan Briggs Shield |
Jai Dhillon |
11 years |
1L Freestyle |
Southern Vulcanizing Shield |
George Brickwood |
11 years |
1L Butterfly |
M. Walker Decorators Cup |
Daniel Jubb |
11 years |
Points |
Trophy |
George Brickwood |
12 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Matthew Jackson |
12 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Matthew Jackson |
12 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Matthew Jackson |
12 years |
1L Butterfly |
Sagars LLP Shield |
Matthew Jackson |
12 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Matthew Jackson |
13 years |
1L Backstroke |
Spenborough SC Cup |
No Winner |
13 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Junior Boys Cup |
No Winner |
13 years |
1L Freestyle |
Spenborough SC 1955 Cup |
No Winner |
13 years |
1L Butterfly |
Spenborough SC Gala Shield |
No Winner |
14 years + |
1L Backstroke |
Bolan & Shaw Cup |
James Morris |
14 years + |
1L Breaststroke |
J & D Kaminski Cup |
James Tuke |
14 years + |
1L Freestyle |
Coote Engineering Trophy |
Sam Brackenridge |
14 years + |
1L Butterfly |
Solvitol Shield |
Nick Brackenridge |
Open |
100m Butterfly |
TVVS Shield |
Nick Brackenridge |
Open |
4x1L IM |
Greenwood Trophy |
Nick Brackenridge |
Open |
100m Breaststroke |
M.G. Industries Cup |
Sam Brackenridge |
Open |
100m Freestyle |
Graham Brown Jubilee Trophy |
Sam Brackenridge |
Open |
100m Backstroke |
Round Table Shield |
Nick Brackenridge |
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
8 & under |
1L Freestyle |
Trophy |
Emilia Hartley |
8 & under |
1L Butterfly |
Danwood Group Cup |
Emilia Hartley |
8 & under |
1L Backstroke |
Trophy |
Emilia Hartley |
8 & under |
1L Breaststroke |
AVW Computers Shield |
Ellie Bellhouse Smith |
8 & under |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Emilia Hartley |
9 years |
1L Freestyle |
Kenhar Shield |
Mollie Greene |
9 years |
1L Butterfly |
Trophy |
Mollie Greene |
9 years |
1L Backstroke |
Henry Lewis Shield |
Mollie greene |
9 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Willow Valley Golf Club Cup |
Mollie Greene |
9 years |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Mollie Greene |
10 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Amber Wallbridge |
10 years |
1L Butterfly |
t.a.c. uk Shield |
Amber Wallbridge |
10 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Amber Wallbridge |
10 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Francesca Wright |
10 years |
Points |
Pinder Trophy |
Amber Wallbridge |
11 years |
1L Freestyle |
Cup |
Caitlyn Turner |
11 years |
1L Butterfly |
Leafield Designs Shield |
Caitlyn Turner |
11 years |
1L Backstroke |
Newsmiths Stainless Cup |
Martha Bradley |
11 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Trophy |
Martha Bradley |
11 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Charlotte Smith |
12 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Emma Crabtree |
12 years |
1L Butterfly |
Sagars LLP Shield |
No Winner |
12 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Emma Crabtree |
12 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Emma Crabtree |
12 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Emma Crabtree |
13 years |
1L Freestyle |
Spenborough Swimming Club Cup |
Saffron Bond |
13 years |
1L Butterfly |
Spenborough SC Gala Shield |
Saffron Bond |
13 years |
1L Backstroke |
Trophy |
Karissa Bradley |
13 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Trophy |
Karissa Bradley |
14 years + |
1L Freestyle |
J & D Kaminski Cup |
Amy Wood |
14 years + |
1L Butterfly |
S. Marshall Shield |
Hollie Smith |
14 years + |
1L Backstroke |
Bolan & Shaw Cup |
Hollie Smith |
14 years + |
1L Breaststroke |
shield |
Georgina Wright |
Open |
100m Butterfly |
MATO shield |
Ellie Cater |
Open |
4x1L IM |
Ellen Chanter Trophy |
Ellie Cater |
Open |
100m Breaststroke |
Martin Hughes Shield |
Martha Bradley |
Open |
100m Freestyle |
The Katy Griffiths Trophy |
Georgina Wright |
Open |
100m Backstroke |
Spenborough Committee Shield |
Leah Wallbridge |
|
|
|
|
Coaches Awards |
|
|
|
Girls |
Endeavour Plate |
Alix Mallett |
|
Boys |
Endeavour Cup |
Oliver Edwards |
|
Girls |
Improver Cup |
Isobelle Olczyk |
|
Boys |
Cleckheaton Motors Improver |
Tom Sandford |
|
|
One-2-One Driver Training Achievement Award |
Mollie Greene |
|
|
Bermar Building Coaches Shield |
Amy Wood |
|
|
Swimmer of the Year |
Saffron Bond |
|
|
Jenna Kershaw Memorial Bowl |
Ellie Cater |
|
Girls |
Club Captain |
Jess Hodgson |
|
Boys |
Club Captain |
James Tuke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parents Trophy |
Jason Broadley |