Girls |
8 & under |
1L Freestyle |
Trophy |
Eva Knight |
Girls |
8 & under |
1L Butterfly |
Danwood Group Cup |
Eva Knight |
Boys |
8 & under |
Backstroke |
Danwood Group Cup |
Samuel Jackson |
Boys |
8 & under |
1L Breaststroke |
KNW Computers Shield |
Samuel Jackson |
Girls |
9 years |
1L Freestyle |
Kenhar Shield |
Emilia Hartley |
Girls |
9 years |
1L Butterfly |
Trophy |
Emilia Hartley |
Boys |
9 years |
1L Backstroke |
Walker (Metalwork) Ltd Cup |
Daniel Lilley |
Boys |
9 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Willow Valley Golf Club Cup |
Daniel Lilley |
Girls |
10 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Ruby Knight |
Girls |
10 years |
1L Butterfly |
t.a.c. uk Shield |
Ruby Knight |
Boys |
10 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Daniel Jackson |
Boys |
10 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Daniel Jackson |
Girls |
11 years |
1L Freestyle |
Cup |
Amber Wallbridge |
Girls |
11 years |
1L Butterfly |
Leafield Designs Shield |
Amber Wallbridge |
Boys |
11 years |
1L Backstroke |
PDT Podiatry Supplies Troiphy |
Henry Stephenson |
Boys |
11 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Alan Briggs Shield |
Harvey Kellett |
Girls |
12 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Jessica Hartley |
Girls |
12 years |
1L Butterfly |
Sagars LLP Shield |
Caitlyn Turner |
Boys |
12 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Daniel Jubb |
Boys |
12 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Jai Dhillon |
Girls |
13 years |
1L Freestyle |
Spenborough Swimming Club Cup |
No Winner |
Girls |
13 years |
1L Butterfly |
Spenborough SC Gala Shield |
No Winner |
Boys |
13 years |
1L Backstroke |
Spenborough SC Cup |
No Winner |
Boys |
13 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Junior Boys Cup |
No Winner |
Girls |
14 years + |
1L Freestyle |
J & D Kaminski Cup |
Amy Wood |
Girls |
14 years + |
1L Butterfly |
S. Marshall Shield |
Ellie Cater |
Boys |
14 years + |
1L Backstroke |
Bolan & Shaw Cup |
Adam Wood |
Boys |
14 years + |
1L Breaststroke |
J & D Kaminski Cup |
Adam Wood |
Girls |
Open |
100m Butterfly |
MATO shield |
Georgina Wright |
Girls |
Open |
4x1L IM |
Ellen Chanter Trophy |
Georgina Wright |
Boys |
Open |
100m Butterfly |
TVVS Shield |
Adam Wood |
Boys |
Open |
4x1L IM |
Greenwood Trophy |
Adam Wood |
|
|
|
Parents Trophy |
No winner |
Girls |
8 & under |
1L Backstroke |
Trophy |
Eva Knight |
Girls |
8 & under |
1L Breaststroke |
AVW Computers Shield |
Eva Knight |
Boys |
8 & under |
Freestyle |
Newsmiths Stainless Cup |
Samuel Jackson |
Boys |
8 & under |
Butterfly |
Nalson Shield |
Samuel Jackson |
Girls |
9 years |
1L Backstroke |
Henry Lewis Shield |
Emilia Hartley |
Girls |
9 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Willow Valley Golf Club Cup |
Emilia Hartley |
Boys |
9 years |
1L Freestyle |
Kenhar Shield |
Louis Cass |
Boys |
9 years |
1L Butterfly |
M. Walker Decorators Cup |
Louis Cass |
Girls |
10 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Ruby Knight |
Girls |
10 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Ruby Knight |
Boys |
10 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
Daniel Jackson |
Boys |
10 years |
1L Butterfly |
t.a.c. uk Shield |
Daniel Jackson |
Girls |
11 years |
1L Backstroke |
Newsmiths Stainless Cup |
Amber Wallbridge |
Girls |
11 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Trophy |
Francesca Wright |
Boys |
11 years |
1L Freestyle |
Southern Vulcanizing Shield |
Henry Stephenson |
Boys |
11 years |
1L Butterfly |
M. Walker Decorators Cup |
Leon Tipton |
Girls |
12 years |
1L Backstroke |
t.a.c. uk Cup |
Charlotte Smith |
Girls |
12 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Yorkshire Building Society Shield |
Caitlyn Turner |
Boys |
12 years |
1L Freestyle |
Yorkshire Building Society Cup |
George Brickwood |
Boys |
12 years |
1L Butterfly |
Sagars LLP Shield |
Daniel Jubb |
Girls |
13 years |
1L Backstroke |
Trophy |
No Winner |
Girls |
13 years |
1L Breaststroke |
Trophy |
No Winner |
Boys |
13 years |
1L Freestyle |
Spenborough SC 1955 Cup |
No Winner |
Boys |
13 years |
1L Butterfly |
Spenborough SC Gala Shield |
No Winner |
Girls |
14 years + |
1L Backstroke |
Bolan & Shaw Cup |
Leah Wallbridge |
Girls |
14 years + |
1L Breaststroke |
shield |
Georgina Wright |
Boys |
14 years + |
1L Freestyle |
Coote Engineering Trophy |
Adam Wood |
Boys |
14 years + |
1L Butterfly |
Solvitol Shield |
Adam Wood |
Girls |
Open |
100m Breaststroke |
Martin Hughes Shield |
Georgina Wright |
Girls |
Open |
100m Freestyle |
The Katy Griffiths Trophy |
Georgina Wright |
Girls |
Open |
100m Backstroke |
Spenborough Committee Shield |
Leah Wallbridge |
Boys |
Open |
100m Breaststroke |
M.G. Industries Cup |
Connor McQuillan |
Boys |
Open |
100m Freestyle |
Graham Brown Jubilee Trophy |
Adam Wood |
Boys |
Open |
100m Backstroke |
Round Table Shield |
Adam Wood |
Girls |
8 & under |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Eva Knight |
Boys |
8 & under |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Samuel Jackson |
Girls |
9 years |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Emilia Hartley |
Boys |
9 years |
Points |
Pace Shield |
Daniel Lilley |
Girls |
10 years |
Points |
Pinder Trophy |
Ruby Knight |
Boys |
10 years |
Points |
Openshaw Cup |
Daniel Jackson |
Girls |
11 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Amber Wallbridge |
Boys |
11 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Leon Tipton |
Girls |
12 years |
Points |
Trophy |
Caitlyn Turner |
Boys |
12 years |
Points |
Trophy |
George Brickwood/Daniel Jubb |
Coaches Awards |
|
Girls |
Endeavour Plate |
Eleanor Lilley |
Coaches Awards |
|
Boys |
Endeavour Cup |
Leon Tipton |
Coaches Awards |
|
Girls |
Improver Cup |
Lily Hayes/Ruby Knight |
Coaches Awards |
|
Boys |
Cleckheaton Motors Improver |
Daniel Jubb |
Coaches Awards |
|
|
One-2-One Driver Training Achievement Award |
Saffron Bond |
Coaches Awards |
|
|
Bermar Building Coaches Shield |
Daniel Lilley |
Coaches Awards |
|
|
Swimmer of the Year |
Daniel Jackson |
Coaches Awards |
|
|
Jenna Kershaw Memorial Bowl |
Adam Wood |
Coaches Awards |
|
Girls |
Club Captain |
Isobel Brickwood |
Coaches Awards |
|
Boys |
Club Captain |
James Morris |
Girls |
Junior |
100m Butterfly |
|
Sally Rutledge |
Girls |
Junior |
4x1L IM |
|
Caitlyn Turner |
Boys |
Junior |
100m Butterfly |
|
Daniel Jackson |
Boys |
Junior |
4x1L IM |
|
Daniel Jackson |
Girls |
Junior |
100m Breaststroke |
|
Edith Hodgson |
Girls |
Junior |
100m Freestyle |
|
Sally Rutledge |
Girls |
Junior |
100m Backstroke |
|
Sally Rutledge |
Boys |
Junior |
100m Breaststroke |
|
Luke Clegg |
Boys |
Junior |
100m Freestyle |
|
Daniel Jackson |
Boys |
Junior |
100m Backstroke |
|
Daniel Jackson |
|
|
|
Committee Shield |
G Brown/A Gill |